Please consent to receiving cookies to log in

G2A Game Store

WyeSoft

GAME SERVERS

MULTI THEFT AUTO: SAN ANDREAS
SERVER LEADERBOARDS

MTA:DayZ Server:
Murders | Murder Streak | Zombie Kills | Alive Time | Levelling | Land Vehicle Mileage | Aircraft Mileage
Boat Mileage | Animal Kills | War Zone | Zombie Invasion | Vehicle Stunt | Drift | Motorbike Wheelies | Demolition Derby
Time Trial Course | Item Disposal | Video Poker | Tetris | Copter | Server Time | VIP Time | Item Shop

WyeSoft Battlegrounds Server:
Total Wins | Solo Wins | Duo Wins | Trio Wins | Enemies Survived | Kills | Kill Streak | Levelling
Land Vehicle Mileage | Boat Mileage | Deathmatch | Vehicle Stunt | Drift | Motorbike Wheelies
Demolition Derby | Video Poker | Tetris | Copter | Server Time | VIP Time | Item Shop

Freeroam Server:
Money | Player Kills | Bot Kills | Land Vehicle Mileage | Aircraft Mileage
Boat Mileage | Drift | Motorbike Wheelies | Demolition Derby
Time Trial Course | Video Poker | Tetris | Copter | Server Time | VIP Time

DayZ: Vehicle Stunt Leaderboard

Rank Name Stunt Points
1 Eren 61000732
2 KawaiiOppai 49191785
3 |GSF|Cloppenburg 19778756
4 [WS]LoL 17086452
5 Anonymous 10106879
6 Anonymous 9509089
7 Anonymous 8069853
8 Anonymous 7788926
9 [WS]Archa 5962820
10 Noika 5843209
11 Anonymous 5804704
12 |GSF|D0m1S 5329841
13 Anonymous 5248918
14 Anonymous 3989282
15 Anonymous 3851608
16 Anonymous 3570521
17 NightWolf 3546603
18 Anonymous 2736510
19 Ash 2507306
20 Anonymous 2491067
21 Anonymous 2394538
22 Anonymous 2371781
23 Anonymous 2364275
24 Anonymous 2290500
25 Finix 2214566
26 Anonymous 1963573
27 Anonymous 1867235
28 Anonymous 1741317
29 Anonymous 1633759
30 Anonymous 1585177
31 Anonymous 1576576
32 Anonymous 1562448
33 Anonymous 1528530
34 Anonymous 1478639
35 Anonymous 1444466
36 Pancakes 1399317
37 Anonymous 1362026
38 Anonymous 1288096
39 Anonymous 1278914
40 Anonymous 1269826
41 Smaill 1220438
42 Anonymous 1209685
43 Anonymous 1091463
44 Anonymous 996292
45 Anonymous 955086
46 Anonymous 868606
47 [WS]Swiggles 743051
48 [WS]Kobra 728050
49 Anonymous 727701
50 Anonymous 717390
51 Anonymous 710417
52 Anonymous 698128
53 Anonymous 657175
54 Anonymous 656219
55 Anonymous 642757
56 Anonymous 642239
57 Anonymous 615485
58 Anonymous 569002
59 Anonymous 566765
60 #Ramssis 486381
61 Anonymous 443260
62 Anonymous 404190
63 Anonymous 392376
64 Anonymous 300304
65 Anonymous 251827
66 Anonymous 229979
67 Anonymous 214956
68 Anonymous 214578
69 Anonymous 210280
70 Anonymous 194113
71 Anonymous 183803
72 Anonymous 175565
73 Anonymous 171738
74 Anonymous 161944
75 Anonymous 150565
76 Anonymous 146477
77 Anonymous 136994
78 Anonymous 133053
79 GucciFlipFlops11 128576
80 Anonymous 126706
81 Anonymous 121453
82 Anonymous 119312
83 Anonymous 105479
84 Anonymous 96045
85 Anonymous 89623
86 Anonymous 80741
87 Anonymous 75356
88 [WS]Dungeonkeeper 70481
89 Anonymous 67559
90 Anonymous 62813
91 Anonymous 57329
92 Anonymous 53642
93 Anonymous 48229
94 Anonymous 38346
95 Anonymous 34877
96 Anonymous 31001
97 Anonymous 22286
98 Anonymous 17376
99 Anonymous 16527
100 Anonymous 14718

 

Player Stats and Achievements

 

 

 

By using this website you are agreeing to our disclaimer.
Copyright © 2003-2020 WyeSoft. All rights reserved. All trademarks are copyright of their respective owners.