Please consent to receiving cookies to log in

G2A Game Store

WyeSoft

GAME SERVERS

MULTI THEFT AUTO: SAN ANDREAS
SERVER LEADERBOARDS

MTA:DayZ Server:
Murders | Murder Streak | Zombie Kills | Alive Time | Levelling | Land Vehicle Mileage | Aircraft Mileage
Boat Mileage | Animal Kills | War Zone | Zombie Invasion | Vehicle Stunt | Drift | Motorbike Wheelies | Demolition Derby
Time Trial Course | Item Disposal | Video Poker | Tetris | Copter | Server Time | VIP Time | Item Shop

WyeSoft Battlegrounds Server:
Total Wins | Solo Wins | Duo Wins | Trio Wins | Enemies Survived | Kills | Kill Streak | Levelling
Land Vehicle Mileage | Boat Mileage | Deathmatch | Vehicle Stunt | Drift | Motorbike Wheelies
Demolition Derby | Video Poker | Tetris | Copter | Server Time | VIP Time | Item Shop

Freeroam Server:
Money | Player Kills | Bot Kills | Land Vehicle Mileage | Aircraft Mileage
Boat Mileage | Drift | Motorbike Wheelies | Demolition Derby
Time Trial Course | Video Poker | Tetris | Copter | Server Time | VIP Time

DayZ: Vehicle Stunt Leaderboard

Rank Name Stunt Points
1 [nL]RaiviKs~ 119324033
2 [WS]Griff 102625683
3 [WS]Homeless; 63048068
4 SAKURA 50111865
5 [WS]Gosha 33469180
6 |GSF|Cloppenburg 19779110
7 ScandalousTrundlebed47 17699306
8 Archa 13923042
9 Chio 11675421
10 Dangerous 10116211
11 Noika 9554443
12 blenfys# 9511186
13 Parabanna 8899865
14 Ninja 8690340
15 DeViL 8258827
16 [WS]Bugintojas 6300856
17 D0m1S 5329901
18 Anonymous 5249642
19 Russian_Sniper 4908993
20 [WS]Mule 4883366
21 NightWolf 4315676
22 [nL]Chakib 4029009
23 Anonymous 3989287
24 Goner 3255062
25 Ash 3179282
26 Bandit 2993954
27 |RoT|Fl1ck 2876794
28 Anonymous 2737057
29 Anonymous 2491109
30 Anonymous 2437366
31 Anonymous 2381951
32 Anonymous 2364275
33 mantv1s 2303514
34 Anonymous 2290598
35 Sprunk 1971368
36 Anonymous 1963583
37 Anonymous 1904606
38 GSF|NEPPOR- 1867653
39 Anonymous 1843050
40 Tedy 1822600
41 Anonymous 1585978
42 Anonymous 1562448
43 Anonymous 1538761
44 Anonymous 1528530
45 HeavyBoss 1478698
46 Pancakes 1399409
47 [WS]RuleZ 1362327
48 TINKIS 1296741
49 [WS]Neo 1288096
50 Felix 1279253
51 Anonymous 1269891
52 QuirkyRadiosonde31 1220888
53 Anonymous 1091730
54 Anonymous 996292
55 [aVio]Lolz 913849
56 ... 798362
57 [WS]Kobra 785438
58 [WS]Swiggles 743051
59 Anonymous 727701
60 Anonymous 717480
61 |GSF|SabljastiTigar 710448
62 *Ramssis 676274
63 Anonymous 661708
64 Anonymous 658067
65 Anonymous 642767
66 Anonymous 615505
67 Anonymous 598785
68 Anonymous 569002
69 Anonymous 567171
70 Anonymous 548518
71 d0m1s 535694
72 Anonymous 404211
73 Anonymous 394494
74 Anonymous 324118
75 Anonymous 300304
76 Anonymous 298820
77 [WS]Berse 281006
78 Term!nator 272320
79 Anonymous 264576
80 Anonymous 251827
81 Kappa 245856
82 Anonymous 230007
83 Anonymous 214956
84 Anonymous 210280
85 Anonymous 194113
86 Anonymous 183803
87 Anonymous 175631
88 Anonymous 171738
89 Anonymous 161944
90 Anonymous 150710
91 Anonymous 146477
92 OP-SpuFix 138064
93 Anonymous 133054
94 [WS]saiko 130405
95 Nova 128901
96 Anonymous 126706
97 [WS]Dungeonkeeper 124878
98 Anonymous 121453
99 Anonymous 119312
100 Anonymous 108631

 

Player Stats and Achievements

 

By using this website you are agreeing to our disclaimer.
Copyright © 2003-2022 WyeSoft. All rights reserved. All trademarks are copyright of their respective owners.