Please consent to receiving cookies to log in

G2A Game Store

WyeSoft

GAME SERVERS

MULTI THEFT AUTO: SAN ANDREAS
SERVER LEADERBOARDS

MTA:DayZ Server:
Murders | Murder Streak | Zombie Kills | Alive Time | Levelling | Land Vehicle Mileage | Aircraft Mileage
Boat Mileage | Animal Kills | War Zone | Zombie Invasion | Vehicle Stunt | Drift | Motorbike Wheelies | Demolition Derby
Time Trial Course | Item Disposal | Video Poker | Tetris | Copter | Server Time | VIP Time | Item Shop

WyeSoft Battlegrounds Server:
Total Wins | Solo Wins | Duo Wins | Trio Wins | Enemies Survived | Kills | Kill Streak | Levelling
Land Vehicle Mileage | Boat Mileage | Deathmatch | Vehicle Stunt | Drift | Motorbike Wheelies
Demolition Derby | Video Poker | Tetris | Copter | Server Time | VIP Time | Item Shop

Freeroam Server:
Money | Player Kills | Bot Kills | Land Vehicle Mileage | Aircraft Mileage
Boat Mileage | Drift | Motorbike Wheelies | Demolition Derby
Time Trial Course | Video Poker | Tetris | Copter | Server Time | VIP Time

DayZ: Vehicle Stunt Leaderboard

Rank Name Stunt Points
1 [wS]RaiviKs~ 119320256
2 [WS]Griff 102625683
3 [WS]Homeless; 63048068
4 Kawaii 49972551
5 [WS]Gosha 33469180
6 |GSF|Cloppenburg 19779103
7 Zearo 17672605
8 Archa 13923019
9 Chio 11673731
10 Dangerous 10113990
11 Noika 9554443
12 [WS]Blenfys 9511186
13 |RoT|Parabanna 8899861
14 Ninja 8685500
15 Lucifer 8258793
16 [WS]Bugintojas 6203681
17 D0m1S 5329901
18 Anonymous 5248925
19 GH0$T*R!D3R 4739703
20 NightWolf 4315676
21 [wS]Sasliks' 4028465
22 Anonymous 3989287
23 [WS]Lietuvi_s 3847444
24 Ash 3178857
25 Bandit 2993954
26 |RoT|Fl1ck 2876773
27 Anonymous 2737057
28 Anonymous 2491101
29 Anonymous 2437288
30 Anonymous 2381907
31 Anonymous 2364275
32 [WS]Krulstulginas 2303448
33 Anonymous 2290598
34 Sprunk 1971368
35 Anonymous 1963583
36 Anonymous 1904320
37 |GSF|ROJOLOGO 1867477
38 Tedy 1822589
39 Anonymous 1709527
40 Anonymous 1585916
41 Anonymous 1562448
42 Anonymous 1538726
43 Anonymous 1528530
44 Anonymous 1478698
45 Pancakes 1399387
46 RuleZ 1362288
47 Domantas 1296741
48 [WS]Neo 1288096
49 badass 1278998
50 Anonymous 1269891
51 Smaill 1220888
52 Anonymous 1091471
53 Anonymous 996292
54 [aVio]Lolz 913849
55 Mohamed-6 798337
56 [WS]Kobra 785438
57 [WS]Swiggles 743051
58 Anonymous 727701
59 Anonymous 717480
60 |GSF|SabljastiTigar 710448
61 RamssiszN 676249
62 Anonymous 661643
63 Anonymous 658005
64 Anonymous 642767
65 Anonymous 615505
66 Anonymous 595340
67 Anonymous 569002
68 Anonymous 567171
69 Anonymous 548308
70 Anonymous 404211
71 Anonymous 393718
72 Zlatan_X 343246
73 Anonymous 324118
74 Anonymous 300304
75 [WS]Berse 281006
76 Term!nator 272320
77 Anonymous 263518
78 Anonymous 251827
79 Kappa 245856
80 Anonymous 230007
81 Anonymous 214956
82 Anonymous 210280
83 Anonymous 194113
84 Anonymous 183803
85 Anonymous 175631
86 Anonymous 171738
87 Anonymous 161944
88 Anonymous 150710
89 Anonymous 146477
90 SpuFix 137971
91 Anonymous 133054
92 Nova 128658
93 Anonymous 126706
94 [WS]Dungeonkeeper 124867
95 Anonymous 121453
96 Anonymous 119312
97 Anonymous 108551
98 [WS]saiko 107913
99 Anonymous 96096
100 Anonymous 90362

 

Player Stats and Achievements

 

By using this website you are agreeing to our disclaimer.
Copyright © 2003-2021 WyeSoft. All rights reserved. All trademarks are copyright of their respective owners.