Please consent to receiving cookies to log in

G2A Game Store

WyeSoft

GAME SERVERS

MULTI THEFT AUTO: SAN ANDREAS
SERVER LEADERBOARDS

MTA:DayZ Server:
Murders | Murder Streak | Zombie Kills | Alive Time | Levelling | Land Vehicle Mileage | Aircraft Mileage
Boat Mileage | Animal Kills | War Zone | Zombie Invasion | Vehicle Stunt | Drift | Motorbike Wheelies | Demolition Derby
Time Trial Course | Item Disposal | Video Poker | Tetris | Copter | Server Time | VIP Time | Item Shop

WyeSoft Battlegrounds Server:
Total Wins | Solo Wins | Duo Wins | Trio Wins | Enemies Survived | Kills | Kill Streak | Levelling
Land Vehicle Mileage | Boat Mileage | Deathmatch | Vehicle Stunt | Drift | Motorbike Wheelies
Demolition Derby | Video Poker | Tetris | Copter | Server Time | VIP Time | Item Shop

Freeroam Server:
Money | Player Kills | Bot Kills | Land Vehicle Mileage | Aircraft Mileage
Boat Mileage | Drift | Motorbike Wheelies | Demolition Derby
Time Trial Course | Video Poker | Tetris | Copter | Server Time | VIP Time

DayZ: Vehicle Stunt Leaderboard

Rank Name Stunt Points
1 [WS]Griff 102621482
2 [WS]Homeless; 63048068
3 Biorka 49457343
4 [WS]Gosha 33469180
5 |GSF|Cloppenburg 19778981
6 Zearo 17672605
7 Archa 13923019
8 Chio 11673711
9 gza 10112525
10 Noika 9554443
11 [WS]Blenfys 9511186
12 |RoT|Parabanna 8899861
13 AL--OsToRA 8683200
14 DeViL 8257235
15 [WS]Bugintojas 6202400
16 D0m1S 5329901
17 Anonymous 5248925
18 Russian_Sniper 4706267
19 NightWolf 4315676
20 [wS]Sasliks' 4028432
21 Anonymous 3989287
22 [WS]KoKo|7th| 3847245
23 Ash 3160316
24 Subsequent 2993869
25 |RoT|Fl1ck 2876758
26 [wS]RaiviKs~ 2782618
27 Anonymous 2737057
28 Anonymous 2491101
29 Anonymous 2437287
30 Anonymous 2381907
31 Anonymous 2364275
32 zertva 2293040
33 Anonymous 2290598
34 Sprunk 1970967
35 Anonymous 1963581
36 Anonymous 1904320
37 |GSF|NEPORR 1867261
38 asd 1822585
39 Anonymous 1709482
40 Anonymous 1585916
41 Anonymous 1562448
42 Anonymous 1528530
43 Anonymous 1478698
44 Pancakes 1399386
45 RuleZ 1362288
46 [WS]Neo 1288096
47 badass 1278998
48 Anonymous 1269891
49 Smaill 1220888
50 Anonymous 1209685
51 Anonymous 1091464
52 Anonymous 996292
53 [aVio]Lolz 913849
54 ... 797820
55 [WS]Kobra 785438
56 [WS]Swiggles 743051
57 Anonymous 727701
58 Anonymous 717480
59 |GSF|SabljastiTigar 710448
60 ZF'Ramssis/' 676032
61 Anonymous 661643
62 Anonymous 657865
63 Anonymous 642767
64 Anonymous 615505
65 Anonymous 592541
66 Anonymous 569002
67 Anonymous 567171
68 Anonymous 548308
69 Anonymous 443260
70 Anonymous 404211
71 Anonymous 393315
72 Anonymous 323786
73 Anonymous 300304
74 Anonymous 251827
75 Kappa 245843
76 [WS]Berse 241742
77 Anonymous 230007
78 Anonymous 214956
79 Anonymous 214846
80 Anonymous 210280
81 Anonymous 194113
82 Anonymous 183803
83 Anonymous 175631
84 Anonymous 171738
85 Anonymous 161944
86 Anonymous 150710
87 Anonymous 146477
88 [WS] 137971
89 Anonymous 133054
90 Nova 128609
91 Anonymous 126706
92 [WS]Dungeonkeeper 124829
93 Anonymous 121453
94 Anonymous 119312
95 Anonymous 105663
96 [WS]gr4ss 100195
97 Anonymous 96080
98 Anonymous 90362
99 Anonymous 80741
100 Anonymous 75356

 

Player Stats and Achievements

 

By using this website you are agreeing to our disclaimer.
Copyright © 2003-2021 WyeSoft. All rights reserved. All trademarks are copyright of their respective owners.